Groepsfoto team 2018-2019


Samenstelling team:

Groep 1 -2a                          Mevrouw Aukje van Ruiten                        ma

                                  Mevrouw Bianca Bussing                           di-vrij

 

Groep 1-2b                           Mevrouw Hanna de Bruin                            ma,di

                                               Mevrouw Esther Eveleens                          woe-vrij                             

 

Groep 3a                             Mevrouw Chantal v.d. Aart                         ma-woe

                                              Mevrouw Elly Maat                                        do-vrij

 

Groep 3/4                           Mevrouw José Repko                                   ma-woe

                                             Mevrouw Hilde Cortel                                   do-vrij

 

Groep 4a                             Mevrouw Annemieke van Hoogdalem   ma-woe

      Mevrouw Tiny Slebe                                     do-vrij

                                                             

Groep 5a                             Mevrouw Manouk Stokhof                        ma,di,vrij

     Mevrouw Ellen Engel                                    woe-do

 

Groep 5b                             Mevrouw Nathalie Moens                          ma-woe

                                             Mevrouw Alinda v.d. Strate                        do-vrij

               

Groep 6a                             Mevrouw Erika Koster                                  ma-do

                                               Mevrouw Aukje van Ruiten                        vrij

 

Groep 6b                             Mevrouw Marjolein Vroegop                    ma-woe

                                               Mevrouw Mariska in ‘t Veld                       do-vrij

 

Groep 7a                             Mevrouw Linda van Leeuwen                   ma-di

                                             Mevrouw Nelleke Kapitein                         woe-vrij

 

Groep 7b                              Mevrouw Joyce Draijer                                ma-vrij

                              

Groep 8                                Mevrouw Karin v.d. Maarl                        ma-woe

                                               Mevrouw Leonne v.d. Meer                      do-vrij

                                               Mevrouw Eva de Vetten                            ma-vrij

 

Intern begeleider                 Mevrouw Dietje Hopman                            ma, di/do,woe

 

Oefenklas                          

Kansenklas                            Mevrouw Mieke de Vries                            ma,woe,do

Plusklas                                              

Lerenleren

 

Taalklas                                Mevrouw Francien van Beusekom          ma-di

                                               Mevrouw Plonie Spijker                            woe-do

 

Gedragsspecialist                Mevrouw Nelleke Kapitein                       ma om de week

 

Administratie                        Mevrouw Jorie Kniep                                do-mi

 

Conciërge                             De heer John Kreeftmeijer                         woe-mi

                                               De heer Tino Keesenberg                           di

 

Ict                                          Mevrouw Jolanda van Munster                hele week

 

Onderwijsassistent             Mevrouw Jolanda van Munster                hele week

                                               Mevrouw Angelique Brugman                  ma,di,do,vrij

 

Vakdocent gym                   Mevrouw Aukje van Ruiten                        di,woe,do

 

            

 

Adjunct                                Mevrouw Karin v.d. Maarl                       do ambulant

 

Directeur                            Mevrouw Nelique den Butter                    hele week